Turnverein Balsthal

Laufresultate 2009

lauf-comic1.jpgResultate Kantonalmeisterschaften Cross, 07.03.09

U 16 M                    1. Gisler Sebastian
U 18 W                    3. Häner Daniela
U 18 M                    1. Ackermann Sandro   
U 20 M                    1. Ackermann Michael
Kurzcross M            3. Huber Raffael
U 40 M                    1. Bünder Marcel
Langcross M           1. Dietiker Reto

 

 

GP Bern, Altstadt-GP, 18.04.09, 4.7 km

 

Name

Kat.

Rang Kat/Anz. Teiln.

Rang Overall

Zeit

Gisler Sebastian

U16

31./ 314

244. / 2296

00:19:49,5

Ackermann Sandro

U18

15. / 250

96. / 2296

00:17:52,0

Ackermann Michael

Junioren

28. / 167

128. / 2296

00:19:21,5

Bergläufe Jura Top Tour 2009

Gisler Sebastian (M18/1995)

Rang

Zeit

Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf

15.

00:48:56.9

Roggen-Berglauf

6.

00:54:37.5

Huber Raphael (M20/1989)

 

 

Wengi-Berglauf

14.

00:40:54.1

Roggen-Berglauf

14.

00:48:32.7

Weissensteinlauf

44.

01:33:41.7

Ackermann Michael (M18/1990)

 

 

Passwang-Berglauf

6.

01:02:43.8

Murten-Fribourg, 03.10.09, 17.15 km

Name

Kat.

Rang Kat/Anz. Teiln.

Rang Overall

Zeit

Ackermann Sandro

Jugend A

11. / 53

1058./6515

01:19:57,0

Ackermann Michael

Junioren

21. / 85

1085./6515

01:20:07,2

Huber Raphael

M20

141. / 2034

296./6515

01:11:03,1

Basler Stadtlauf, 28.11.09

Name

Kat.

Rang Kat/Anz. Teiln.

Distanz

Zeit

Bucher Tanja

Schülerinnen I

63. / 303

0.8 km

00:04:28,2

Grolimund Luisa

Schülerinnen I

78. / 303

0.8 km

00:04:34,4

Fluri Benjamin

Schüler I

106. / 361

0.8 km

00:04:20,6

Bucher Jessica

Schülerinnen II

66. / 260

1.6 km

00:07:12,5

Fluri Rahel

Schülerinnen III

48. / 282

1.6 km

00:06:33,7

Häner Daniela

Juniorinnen

28. / 181

5.5 km

00:24:29,9

Ackermann Sandro

Junioren

31. / 196

5.5 km

00:20:10,0

Ackermann Michael

Junioren

79. / 196

5.5 km

00:23:05,1

Huber Raphael

M20

61. / 529

5.5 km

00:20:10,9

 

 

Resultate als Download [HIER]

 

 

 Logo Turnverein Balsthal